Schedule
Saturday, September 8th, 2018
9:00 AM #5503368 GU10/U11 Perez/Kay (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #7 U11/U12 map
GU10/11 Bugg (Rainier)
10:30 AM #5503383 GU11 (KA) Foreman Kalama Haydu Park Fields Kalama U11/U12 field map
GU10/U11 Richardson/Snow (LV)
1:30 PM #5503392 GU10/U11 Beaton/Bueno (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #5 U11/U12 map
Girls U10/11 (Andrews) CR/TL
1:30 PM #5503370 Girls U10/11 (VanHoof) CR/TL Castle Rock N County Park U11/U12 map
GU10/U11 Jolly/Dansky (LV)
Wednesday, September 12th, 2018
5:30 PM #5503393 Girls U10/11 (VanHoof) CR/TL Castle Rock N County Park U11/U12 map
GU10/U11 Perez/Kay (LV)
5:30 PM #5503374 GU10/GU11 Clark/Belden (KE) Kelso Riverside Fields Kelso U11/12 Riverside Park map
GU10/U11 Beaton/Bueno (LV)
5:30 PM #5503362 GU11 (KA) Foreman Kalama Haydu Park Fields Kalama U11/U12 field map
Girls U10/11 (Andrews) CR/TL
5:30 PM #5503390 GU10/U11 Richardson/Snow (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #7 U11/U12 map
GU10/11 Bugg (Rainier)
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
10:30 AM #5503384 Girls U10/11 (VanHoof) CR/TL Castle Rock N County Park U11/U12 map
GU10/11 Bugg (Rainier)
10:30 AM #5503366 GU10/U11 Richardson/Snow (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #7 U11/U12 map
GU10/GU11 Clark/Belden (KE)
1:30 PM #5503361 GU10/U11 Perez/Kay (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #5 U11/U12 map
GU10/U11 Beaton/Bueno (LV)
1:30 PM #5503371 GU11 (KA) Foreman Kalama Haydu Park Fields Kalama U11/U12 field map
GU10/U11 Jolly/Dansky (LV)
Wednesday, September 19th, 2018
5:30 PM #5503381 Girls U10/11 (Andrews) CR/TL Castle Rock N County Park U11/U12 map
GU10/GU11 Clark/Belden (KE)
5:30 PM #5503367 GU10/U11 Beaton/Bueno (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #7 U11/U12 map
GU10/U11 Richardson/Snow (LV)
5:30 PM #5503364 GU11 (KA) Foreman Kalama Haydu Park Fields Kalama U11/U12 field map
GU10/U11 Perez/Kay (LV)
5:30 PM #5503377 GU10/U11 Jolly/Dansky (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #5 U11/U12 map
GU10/11 Bugg (Rainier)
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
9:00 AM #5503388 GU10/U11 Beaton/Bueno (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #7 U11/U12 map
Girls U10/11 (VanHoof) CR/TL
9:00 AM #5503354 GU10/U11 Perez/Kay (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #5 U11/U12 map
Girls U10/11 (Andrews) CR/TL
10:30 AM #5503350 GU10/11 Bugg (Rainier) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #5 U11/U12 map
GU11 (KA) Foreman
3:00 PM #5503382 GU10/U11 Jolly/Dansky (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #7 U11/U12 map
GU10/GU11 Clark/Belden (KE)
Wednesday, September 26th, 2018
5:30 PM #5503353 GU10/U11 Beaton/Bueno (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #5 U11/U12 map
GU10/U11 Jolly/Dansky (LV)
5:30 PM #5503376 Girls U10/11 (Andrews) CR/TL Castle Rock N County Park U11/U12 map
GU10/U11 Richardson/Snow (LV)
5:30 PM #5503375 GU10/GU11 Clark/Belden (KE) Kelso Riverside Fields Kelso U11/12 Riverside Park map
GU10/U11 Perez/Kay (LV)
5:30 PM #5503378 GU11 (KA) Foreman Kalama Haydu Park Fields Kalama U11/U12 field map
Girls U10/11 (VanHoof) CR/TL
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
9:00 AM #5503360 GU10/U11 Beaton/Bueno (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #7 U11/U12 map
GU11 (KA) Foreman
9:00 AM #5503395 Girls U10/11 (Andrews) CR/TL Castle Rock N County Park U11/U12 map
Girls U10/11 (VanHoof) CR/TL
12:00 PM #5503391 GU10/GU11 Clark/Belden (KE) Kelso Riverside Fields Kelso U11/12 Riverside Park map
GU10/11 Bugg (Rainier)
3:00 PM #5503399 GU10/U11 Richardson/Snow (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #7 U11/U12 map
GU10/U11 Jolly/Dansky (LV)
Wednesday, October 3rd, 2018
5:30 PM #5503352 Girls U10/11 (VanHoof) CR/TL Castle Rock N County Park U11/U12 map
GU10/GU11 Clark/Belden (KE)
5:30 PM #5503394 GU10/U11 Jolly/Dansky (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #5 U11/U12 map
Girls U10/11 (Andrews) CR/TL
5:30 PM #5503365 GU10/11 Bugg (Rainier) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #7 U11/U12 map
GU10/U11 Beaton/Bueno (LV)
Thursday, October 4th, 2018
5:30 PM #5503373 GU10/U11 Richardson/Snow (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #5 U11/U12 map
GU10/U11 Perez/Kay (LV)
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
9:00 AM #5503372 GU10/11 Bugg (Rainier) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #5 U11/U12 map
Girls U10/11 (Andrews) CR/TL
12:00 PM #5503349 Girls U10/11 (VanHoof) CR/TL Castle Rock N County Park U11/U12 map
GU10/U11 Richardson/Snow (LV)
1:30 PM #5503357 GU11 (KA) Foreman Kalama Haydu Park Fields Kalama U11/U12 field map
GU10/GU11 Clark/Belden (KE)
3:00 PM #5503355 GU10/U11 Jolly/Dansky (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #7 U11/U12 map
GU10/U11 Perez/Kay (LV)
Wednesday, October 10th, 2018
5:30 PM #5503380 GU10/U11 Jolly/Dansky (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #5 U11/U12 map
Girls U10/11 (VanHoof) CR/TL
5:30 PM #5503351 GU10/U11 Richardson/Snow (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #7 U11/U12 map
GU11 (KA) Foreman
5:30 PM #5503347 Girls U10/11 (Andrews) CR/TL Castle Rock N County Park U11/U12 map
GU10/U11 Beaton/Bueno (LV)
Thursday, October 11th, 2018
5:30 PM #5503400 GU10/11 Bugg (Rainier) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #7 U11/U12 map
GU10/U11 Perez/Kay (LV)
Saturday, October 13th, 2018
9:00 AM #5503359 GU10/GU11 Clark/Belden (KE) Kelso Riverside Fields Kelso U11/12 Riverside Park map
GU10/U11 Beaton/Bueno (LV)
10:30 AM #5503358 GU10/11 Bugg (Rainier) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #5 U11/U12 map
GU10/U11 Richardson/Snow (LV)
12:00 PM #5503369 Girls U10/11 (Andrews) CR/TL Castle Rock N County Park U11/U12 map
GU11 (KA) Foreman
1:30 PM #5503356 GU10/U11 Perez/Kay (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #5 U11/U12 map
Girls U10/11 (VanHoof) CR/TL
Tuesday, October 16th, 2018
5:30 PM #5503379 GU10/11 Bugg (Rainier) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #7 U11/U12 map
Girls U10/11 (VanHoof) CR/TL
Wednesday, October 17th, 2018
5:30 PM #5503398 GU10/GU11 Clark/Belden (KE) Kelso Riverside Fields Kelso U11/12 Riverside Park map
GU10/U11 Richardson/Snow (LV)
5:30 PM #5503397 GU10/U11 Beaton/Bueno (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #7 U11/U12 map
GU10/U11 Perez/Kay (LV)
5:30 PM #5503385 GU10/U11 Jolly/Dansky (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #5 U11/U12 map
GU11 (KA) Foreman
Saturday, October 20th, 2018
9:00 AM #5503386 GU10/U11 Beaton/Bueno (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #5 U11/U12 map
GU10/U11 Richardson/Snow (LV)
9:00 AM #5503396 GU10/U11 Perez/Kay (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #7 U11/U12 map
GU11 (KA) Foreman
10:30 AM #5503389 GU10/GU11 Clark/Belden (KE) Kelso Riverside Fields Kelso U11/12 Riverside Park map
Girls U10/11 (Andrews) CR/TL
3:00 PM #5503387 GU10/11 Bugg (Rainier) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #5 U11/U12 map
GU10/U11 Jolly/Dansky (LV)
Saturday, October 27th, 2018
9:00 AM #5503363 Girls U10/11 (VanHoof) CR/TL Castle Rock N County Park U11/U12 map
Girls U10/11 (Andrews) CR/TL
12:00 PM #5503348 GU10/GU11 Clark/Belden (KE) Kelso Riverside Fields Kelso U11/12 Riverside Park map
GU10/U11 Jolly/Dansky (LV)