Schedule
Saturday, September 8th, 2018
9:00 AM #5503066 BU9 Clark/Fisher (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #4B U9/U10 map
BU9 Baldwin/Maxon (LV)
10:30 AM #5503058 BU9 St. Germain (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #4A U9/U10 map
BU9 Keith/Preiss (KE)
1:30 PM #5503075 Boys U9 (Granger) CR/TL Castle Rock N County Park U9/10 map
BU9 (KA) Pedroza
Thursday, September 13th, 2018
5:30 PM #5503050 BU9 West (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #4A U9/U10 map
Boys U9 (Granger) CR/TL
5:30 PM #5503077 BU9 Clark/Fisher (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #4B U9/U10 map
BU9 Keith/Preiss (KE)
5:30 PM #5503076 BU9 (KA) Pedroza Kalama Haydu Park Fields Kalama U9/10 map
BU9 Baldwin/Maxon (LV)
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
12:00 PM #5503078 BU9 West (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #4B U9/U10 map
BU9 St. Germain (LV)
12:00 PM #5503042 Boys U9 (Granger) CR/TL Castle Rock N County Park U9/10 map
BU9 Baldwin/Maxon (LV)
12:00 PM #5503041 BU9 (KA) Pedroza Kalama Haydu Park Fields Kalama U9/10 map
BU9 Clark/Fisher (LV)
Thursday, September 20th, 2018
5:30 PM #5503044 BU9 St. Germain (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #4B U9/U10 map
BU9 (KA) Pedroza
5:30 PM #5503052 Boys U9 (Granger) CR/TL Castle Rock N County Park U9/10 map
BU9 Keith/Preiss (KE)
5:30 PM #5503053 BU9 Baldwin/Maxon (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #4A U9/U10 map
BU9 West (LV)
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
9:00 AM #5503065 BU9 St. Germain (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #4A U9/U10 map
Boys U9 (Granger) CR/TL
12:00 PM #5503055 BU9 West (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #4B U9/U10 map
BU9 Clark/Fisher (LV)
1:30 PM #5503069 BU9 Keith/Preiss (KE) Kelso Riverside Fields Kelso U9/U10A Riverside Park map
BU9 (KA) Pedroza
Thursday, September 27th, 2018
5:30 PM #5503045 BU9 West (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #4A U9/U10 map
BU9 Keith/Preiss (KE)
5:30 PM #5503049 BU9 St. Germain (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #4B U9/U10 map
BU9 Baldwin/Maxon (LV)
5:30 PM #5503061 Boys U9 (Granger) CR/TL Castle Rock N County Park U9/10 map
BU9 Clark/Fisher (LV)
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
10:30 AM #5503046 BU9 (KA) Pedroza Kalama Haydu Park Fields Kalama U9/10 map
BU9 West (LV)
10:30 AM #5503056 BU9 Keith/Preiss (KE) Kelso Riverside Fields Kelso U9/U10A Riverside Park map
BU9 Baldwin/Maxon (LV)
12:00 PM #5503054 BU9 Clark/Fisher (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #4A U9/U10 map
BU9 St. Germain (LV)
Thursday, October 4th, 2018
5:30 PM #5503057 BU9 (KA) Pedroza Kalama Haydu Park Fields Kalama U9/10 map
Boys U9 (Granger) CR/TL
5:30 PM #5503040 BU9 Keith/Preiss (KE) Kelso Riverside Fields Kelso U9/U10A Riverside Park map
BU9 St. Germain (LV)
5:30 PM #5503048 BU9 Baldwin/Maxon (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #4B U9/U10 map
BU9 Clark/Fisher (LV)
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
10:30 AM #5503068 Boys U9 (Granger) CR/TL Castle Rock N County Park U9/10 map
BU9 West (LV)
10:30 AM #5503038 BU9 Keith/Preiss (KE) Kelso Riverside Fields Kelso U9/U10A Riverside Park map
BU9 Clark/Fisher (LV)
12:00 PM #5503037 BU9 Baldwin/Maxon (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #4A U9/U10 map
BU9 (KA) Pedroza
Wednesday, October 10th, 2018
5:30 PM #5503059 BU9 Clark/Fisher (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #4A U9/U10 map
BU9 (KA) Pedroza
Thursday, October 11th, 2018
5:30 PM #5503039 BU9 St. Germain (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #4A U9/U10 map
BU9 West (LV)
5:30 PM #5503060 BU9 Baldwin/Maxon (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #4B U9/U10 map
Boys U9 (Granger) CR/TL
Saturday, October 13th, 2018
9:00 AM #5503062 BU9 (KA) Pedroza Kalama Haydu Park Fields Kalama U9/10 map
BU9 St. Germain (LV)
10:30 AM #5503070 BU9 Keith/Preiss (KE) Kelso Riverside Fields Kelso U9/U10A Riverside Park map
Boys U9 (Granger) CR/TL
10:30 AM #5503071 BU9 West (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #4A U9/U10 map
BU9 Baldwin/Maxon (LV)
Thursday, October 18th, 2018
5:30 PM #5503051 BU9 (KA) Pedroza Kalama Haydu Park Fields Kalama U9/10 map
BU9 Keith/Preiss (KE)
5:30 PM #5503073 BU9 Clark/Fisher (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #4A U9/U10 map
BU9 West (LV)
5:30 PM #5503047 Boys U9 (Granger) CR/TL Castle Rock N County Park U9/10 map
BU9 St. Germain (LV)
Saturday, October 20th, 2018
10:30 AM #5503063 BU9 Keith/Preiss (KE) Kelso Riverside Fields Kelso U9/U10A Riverside Park map
BU9 West (LV)
10:30 AM #5503067 BU9 Baldwin/Maxon (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #4A U9/U10 map
BU9 St. Germain (LV)
12:00 PM #5503043 BU9 Clark/Fisher (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #4B U9/U10 map
Boys U9 (Granger) CR/TL
Saturday, October 27th, 2018
10:30 AM #5503064 BU9 West (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #4A U9/U10 map
BU9 (KA) Pedroza
12:00 PM #5503072 BU9 St. Germain (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #4A U9/U10 map
BU9 Clark/Fisher (LV)
1:30 PM #5503074 BU9 Baldwin/Maxon (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #4A U9/U10 map
BU9 Keith/Preiss (KE)